Kalendari Superiore

Panorama Sport | Gazeta me e madhe sportive ne vend

Kalendari Superiore

Java 1
24.08.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KS Luftëtari
24.08.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Bylis
24.08.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Laçi
24.08.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – Flamurtari FC
24.08.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Partizani
Java 2
28.08.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Teuta
28.08.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – FK Kukesi
28.08.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Skenderbeu
28.08.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Vllaznia
28.08.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Partizani
Java 3
01.09.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KS Luftëtari
01.09.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Tirana
01.09.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Bylis
01.09.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Laçi
01.09.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – Flamurtari FC
Java 4
14.09.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Skenderbeu
14.09.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Vllaznia
14.09.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Partizani
14.09.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – FK Kukesi
14.09.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – Flamurtari FC
Java 5
21.09.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KS Luftëtari
21.09.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Teuta
21.09.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Tirana
21.09.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Bylis
21.09.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Laçi
Java 6
28.09.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Partizani
28.09.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – FK Kukesi
28.09.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Skenderbeu
28.09.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – Flamurtari FC
28.09.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Laçi
Java 7
05.10.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KS Luftëtari
05.10.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Vllaznia
05.10.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Teuta
05.10.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Tirana
05.10.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Bylis
Java 8
19.10.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Laçi
19.10.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – Flamurtari FC
19.10.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Partizani
19.10.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – FK Kukesi
19.10.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Bylis
Java 9
23.10.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KS Luftëtari
23.10.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Skenderbeu
23.10.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Vllaznia
23.10.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Teuta
23.10.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Tirana
Java 10
27.10.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Tirana
27.10.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Teuta
27.10.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Vllaznia
27.10.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Skenderbeu
27.10.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – FK Kukesi
Java 11
02.11.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Tirana
02.11.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – Flamurtari FC
02.11.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Laçi
02.11.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Bylis
02.11.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KS Luftëtari
Java 12
09.11.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Teuta
09.11.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Vllaznia
09.11.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Skenderbeu
09.11.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – FK Kukesi
09.11.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Partizani
Java 13
23.11.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Tirana
23.11.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Teuta
23.11.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Laçi
23.11.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Bylis
23.11.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KS Luftëtari
Java 14
30.11.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Vllaznia
30.11.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Skenderbeu
30.11.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – FK Kukesi
30.11.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Partizani
30.11.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – Flamurtari FC
Java 15
04.12.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Tirana
04.12.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Teuta
04.12.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Vllaznia
04.12.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Bylis
04.12.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KS Luftëtari
Java 16
08.12.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Skenderbeu
08.12.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – FK Kukesi
08.12.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Partizani
08.12.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – Flamurtari FC
08.12.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Laçi
Java 17
14.12.2019 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Tirana
14.12.2019 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Teuta
14.12.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Vllaznia
14.12.2019 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Skenderbeu
14.12.2019 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KS Luftëtari
Java 18
22.12.2019 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – FK Kukesi
22.12.2019 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Partizani
22.12.2019 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – Flamurtari FC
22.12.2019 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Laçi
22.12.2019 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Bylis
Java 19
26.01.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KS Luftëtari
26.01.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Bylis
26.01.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Laçi
26.01.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – Flamurtari FC
26.01.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Partizani
Java 20
01.02.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Teuta
01.02.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – FK Kukesi
01.02.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Skenderbeu
01.02.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Vllaznia
01.02.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Partizani
Java 21
09.02.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KS Luftëtari
09.02.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Tirana
09.02.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Bylis
09.02.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Laçi
09.02.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – Flamurtari FC
Java 22
15.02.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Skenderbeu
15.02.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Vllaznia
15.02.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Partizani
15.02.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – FK Kukesi
15.02.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – Flamurtari FC
Java 23
22.02.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KS Luftëtari
22.02.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Teuta
22.02.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Tirana
22.02.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Bylis
22.02.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Laçi
Java 24
29.02.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Partizani
29.02.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – FK Kukesi
29.02.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Skenderbeu
29.02.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – Flamurtari FC
29.02.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Laçi
Java 25
04.03.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KS Luftëtari
04.03.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Vllaznia
04.03.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Teuta
04.03.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Tirana
04.03.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Bylis
Java 26
08.03.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Laçi
08.03.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – Flamurtari FC
08.03.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Partizani
08.03.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – FK Kukesi
08.03.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Bylis
Java 27
14.03.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KS Luftëtari
14.03.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Skenderbeu
14.03.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Vllaznia
14.03.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Teuta
14.03.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Tirana
Java 28
22.03.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Tirana
22.03.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Teuta
22.03.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Vllaznia
22.03.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Skenderbeu
22.03.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – FK Kukesi
Java 29
04.04.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Tirana
04.04.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – Flamurtari FC
04.04.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Laçi
04.04.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Bylis
04.04.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KS Luftëtari
Java 30
12.04.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Teuta
12.04.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Vllaznia
12.04.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Skenderbeu
12.04.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – FK Kukesi
12.04.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Partizani
Java 31
18.04.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Tirana
18.04.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – KF Teuta
18.04.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Laçi
18.04.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Bylis
18.04.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KS Luftëtari
Java 32
25.04.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Vllaznia
25.04.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Skenderbeu
25.04.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – FK Kukesi
25.04.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Partizani
25.04.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – Flamurtari FC
Java 33
02.05.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Tirana
02.05.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Teuta
02.05.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Vllaznia
02.05.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Bylis
02.05.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KS Luftëtari
Java 34
09.05.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – KF Skenderbeu
09.05.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – FK Kukesi
09.05.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Partizani
09.05.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – Flamurtari FC
09.05.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KF Laçi
Java 35
16.05.2020 00:00 Lac KF Laçi – KF Tirana
16.05.2020 00:00 Vlorë Flamurtari FC – KF Teuta
16.05.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Partizani – KF Vllaznia
16.05.2020 00:00 Kamez FK Kukesi – KF Skenderbeu
16.05.2020 00:00 Ballsh KF Bylis – KS Luftëtari
Java 36
23.05.2020 00:00 Gjirokaster KS Luftëtari – FK Kukesi
23.05.2020 00:00 Korce KF Skenderbeu – KF Partizani
23.05.2020 00:00 Shkoder KF Vllaznia – Flamurtari FC
23.05.2020 00:00 Durrës KF Teuta – KF Laçi
23.05.2020 00:00 Tiranë KF Tirana – KF Bylis

www.minuta90.com