Palmares Superiore

Panorama Sport | Gazeta me e madhe sportive ne vend

Palmares Superiore

List of seasons

  Group tournament format
  Season was not played
  Season is not officially recognised
Season Champion Runner-up Third place Top scorer(s) Goals
1930 Tirana Skënderbeu Bashkimi Shkodran Selman Stërmasi 5
1931 Tirana Teuta Uneven group format Teli Samsuri 9
1932 Tirana Bashkimi Shkodran Skënderbeu Selman Stërmasi 11
1933 Skënderbeu Bashkimi Shkodran Tirana Teofik Agaj 7
1934 SK Tirana Skënderbeu Bashkimi Shkodran Mark Gurashi 22
1935 Season was not played
1936 SK Tirana Vllaznia Besa Riza Lushta 11
1937 SK Tirana Vllaznia Besa Riza Lushta 25
1938 Season was not played
1939 Season is not officially recognised
1940 Season is not officially recognised
1941 Season was not played
1942 Season is not officially recognised
1943 Season was not played
1944 Season was not played
1945 Vllaznia SK Tirana Besa Xhevdet Shaqiri 9
1946 Vllaznia Flamurtari 17 Nëntori Xhevdet Shaqiri 11
1947 Partizani Vllaznia Dinamo Korçë Zihni Gjinali 13
1948 Partizani Flamurtari Uneven group format Zihni Gjinali 12
1949 Partizani Vllaznia Ylli i Kuq Durrës Zihni Gjinali 14
1950 Dinamo Partizani Shkodra Loro Boriçi 6
1951 Dinamo Partizani Puna Tiranë Refik Resmja 59
1952 Dinamo Partizani Uneven group format Refik Resmja 10
1953 Dinamo Partizani Puna Tiranë Refik Resmja 9
1954 Partizani Dinamo Puna Tiranë Refik Resmja 13
1955 Dinamo Partizani Puna Tiranë Refik Resmja 14
1956 Dinamo Partizani Puna Tiranë Refik Resmja 17
1957 Partizani Dinamo Puna Korçë Niko Bespalla 12
1958 Partizani Besa 17 Nëntori Skënder Jareci 13
1959 Partizani 17 Nëntori Flamurtari Panajot Pano 9
1960 Dinamo Partizani 17 Nëntori Skënder Jareci 13
1961 Partizani Dinamo 17 Nëntori Panajot Pano 14
1962–63 Partizani Dinamo Besa Panajot Pano 12
1963–64 Partizani Dinamo Besa Robert Jashari 18
1964–65 17 Nëntori Partizani Dinamo Robert Jashari 19
1965–66 17 Nëntori Partizani Dinamo Iljaz Çeço 12
1966–67 Dinamo 17 Nëntori Besa Josif Kazanxhi 17
1968 17 Nëntori Partizani Dinamo Medin Zhega 19
1969–70 17 Nëntori Partizani Vllaznia Skënder Hyka 19
1970–71 Partizani Dinamo Vllaznia Panajot Pano 18
1971–72 Vllaznia 17 Nëntori Dinamo Ilir Përnaska 19
1972–73 Dinamo Partizani Besa Ilir Përnaska 17
1973–74 Vllaznia Partizani Besa Ilir Përnaska 12
1974–75 Dinamo Vllaznia Partizani Ilir Përnaska 16
1975–76 Dinamo 17 Nëntori Vllaznia Ilir Përnaska 19
1976–77 Dinamo Skënderbeu Vllaznia Ilir Përnaska 17
1977–78 Vllaznia Luftëtari Partizani Agim Murati 12
1978–79 Partizani 17 Nëntori Besa Agim Murati 13
1979–80 Dinamo 17 Nëntori Vllaznia Përparim Kovaçi 18
1980–81 Partizani Dinamo 17 Nëntori Dashnor Bajaziti 12
1981–82 KF Tirana Flamurtari Dinamo Vasil Ruci 12
1982–83 Vllaznia Partizani 17 Nëntori Dashnor Bajaziti 16
1983–84 Elbasani KF Tirana Partizani Vasil Ruci 12
1984–85 17 Nëntori Dinamo Vllaznia Arben Minga, Faslli Fakja 13
1985–86 Dinamo Flamurtari 17 Nëntori Kujtim Majaci 20
1986–87 Partizani Flamurtari Vllaznia Arben Arbëri 14
1987–88 17 Nëntori Flamurtari Labinoti Agustin Kola 18
1988–89 17 Nëntori Partizani Dinamo Agustin Kola 19
1989–90 Dinamo Partizani Flamurtari Kujtim Majaci 19
1990–91 Flamurtari Partizani Besa Kliton Bozgo 29
1991–92 Vllaznia Partizani Teuta Edmir Bilali 22
1992–93 Partizani Teuta Besa Edmond Dosti 21
1993–94 Teuta Tirana Flamurtari Edi Martini 14
1994–95 Tirana Teuta Partizani Arben Shehu 21
1995–96 Tirana Teuta Partizani Altin Çuko 21
1996–97 KF Tirana Vllaznia Vllaznia Viktor Paço 14
1997–98 Vllaznia Tirana Partizani Dorjan Bubeqi 26
1998–99 Tirana Vllaznia Bylis Artan Bano 23
1999–00 Tirana Tomori Teuta Klodian Arbëri 18
2000–01 Vllaznia Tirana Dinamo Indrit Fortuzi 30
2001–02 Dinamo Tirana Partizani Indrit Fortuzi 24
2002–03 Tirana Vllaznia Partizani Mahir Halili 20
2003–04 Tirana Dinamo Vllaznia Vioresin Sinani 36
2004–05 Tirana Elbasani Dinamo Dorian Bylykbashi 24
2005–06 Elbasani Tirana Dinamo Hamdi Salihi 29
2006–07 Tirana Teuta Vllaznia Vioresin Sinani 23
2007–08 Dinamo Partizani Besa Vioresin Sinani 20
2008–09 Tirana Vllaznia Dinamo Migen Memelli 22
2009–10 Dinamo Besa Tirana Daniel Xhafaj 18
2010–11 Skënderbeu Flamurtari Vllaznia Daniel Xhafaj 18
2011–12 Skënderbeu Teuta Tirana Roland Dervishi 20
2012–13 Skënderbeu Kukësi Teuta Migen Memelli 19
2013–14 Skënderbeu Kukësi Laçi Pero Pejić 20
2014–15 Skënderbeu Kukësi Partizani Pero Pejić 31
2015–16 Skënderbeu Partizani Kukësi Hamdi Salihi 27
2016–17 Kukësi Partizani Skënderbeu Pero Pejić 27
2017–18 Skënderbeu Kukësi Luftëtari Ali Sowe 21
www.minuta90.com