Listat e Levizja për Zhvillim Kombëtar dhe PPSH e Riorganizuar

SHPËRNDAJE

Levizja për Zhvillim Kombëtar

QARKU TIRANE
1. Shkëlqim Barushi
2. Kujtim Lilamani
3. Teuta Sulaj
4. Shpëtim Oseku
5. Majlinda Ceca
6. Lulëzim Hoxha
7. Renald Tomori
8. Suzana Kadilli
9. Suzana Gina
10. Juljan Peronka
11. Ollga Profka
12. Egis Jaupi
13. Lindita Qato
QARKU ELBASAN
1. Ndriçim Allaj
2. Adnan Llagami
3. MeleqeLuto
4. Mariglen Zelka
5. Redion Jonusllari
6. Klodjana Zekthi
7. Rabushe Koçi
QARKU GJIROKASTER
1. Gridi Oseku
2. Suela Çiço
3. Brisida Cullufe
QARKU KUKES
1. Gurit Pashkaj
2. Gazment Baça
3. Besa Doçaj
QARKU SHKODER
1. Sahit Fani
2. Elton Hasmuça
3. Safie Qenani
4. Arjan Çuka
5. Mustafa Abazi
6. Gjystina Zhibaj
7. Tauland Tartaraj
QARKU KORÇE
1. Sami Radiçi
2. Afrim Peronka
3. Rajmonda Vrenozi
4. Erion Seillari
5. Artan Çuku
6. Lindita Hoxha
7. Enion Qosja
QARKU FIER
1. Kadri Gega
2. Stela Fili
3. Xhevat Kurti
4. Endri Sema
5. Adriatike Kaja
6. Thoma Pjetri
QARKU DURRES
1. Bardhyl Kulla
2. Surven Metolli
3. Violanda Oseku
4. Fatjon Beçoku
5. Kastriot Luto
6. Migena Kurshumi
7. Korab Domi
QARKU BERATIT
1. Behar Zere
2. Arion Muhollari
3. Teuta Kalluçi
4. Edvin Skëndo
5. Gani Telegrafçiu
QARKU DIBER
1. Fride Disha
2. Indrit Kaba
3. Shefqet Ceku
4. Mirjam Jaupi
QARKU VLORE
1. Naim Brahimaj
2. Arjon Novruzaj
3. Danjela Menaj
4. Shefki Vrenozi
5. Algerta Fejzulla
6. Albert Ceku
7. Laert Oseku

 

LISTA E PARTIA E PUNES SE SHQIPERISE E RIORGANIZUAR

QARKU TIRANE
1. Marko Dajti
2. Arjol Kananaj
3. Ergys Luga
4. Eqerem Pregapuca
5. Besmir Zgura
6. Dorina Sula
7. Arta Taja
8. Orjana Isufi
9. Eduart Jusufi
QARKU ELBASAN
1. Greta Hoxha
2. Gazmor Llaha
3. Ardian Hoxha
4. Përparim Feimi
5. Ornela Çili
6. Etjen Beqiri
7. Partizan Oshafi
QARKU BERAT
1. Avdyl Pilafi
2. Zoi Gjoni
3. Armela Sinjari
4. Aleksi Boçe
5. Greta Koraqe
QARKU DIBER
1. Barie Zeneli
2. Detjon Voda
3. Mudë Noka
QARKU DURRES
1. Aida Ajazi
2. Muharrem Dajti
3. Lorena Llaha
4. Indrit Isufi
5. Ermal Guxholli
6. Marjana Marku
7. Spiro Angjeli
8. Teki Voda
QARKU GJIROKASTER
1. Hamide Hysaj
2. Thodhori Dhima
3. Mihal Varesi
QARKU KORÇE
1. Kiço Tele
2. Olga Gora
3. Grigels Hoxha
4. Rozeta Prendi
5. Natasha Kola
6. Zalo Shkëmbi
QARKU KUKES
1. Fatbardh Murtati
2. Indrit Ferati
3. Gentiana Hajdari
QARKU LEZHE
1. Kolë Kola
2. Gjetë Lleshaj
3. Vera Jaku
4. Marinela Likoramaj
QARKU SHKODER
1. Admir Taja
2. Rake Ivanaj
3. Fatmir Sokolaj
4. Ermal Jukaj
5. Dorian Zekaj
6. Mere Metaj
QARKU VLORE
1. Jorgjie Kule
2. Fatos Orhan
3. Thoma Greveni
4. Denada Zeqiraj
5. Rakela Besimaj
6. Vllasi Mertiri
7. Ramazan Tafa
8. Kristo Seva
QARKU FIER
1. Suela Kondi
2. Flamur Kuqari
3. Astrit Dervishaj
4. Kastriot Kondi
5. Ediola Kondi
6. Agron Dervishaj

Te lidhura

 

S'KA KOMENTE

Comments are closed.