Ndeshjet Euroliga

Panorama Sport | Gazeta me e shitur sportive ne vend

Ndeshjet Euroliga

FAZA E GRUPEVE
GRUPI  A

18/09/14 Borussia M’gla…

1 – 1

Villarreal
Apollon

3 – 2

Zürich
02/10/14 Zürich

1 – 1

Borussia M’gla…
Villarreal

4 – 0

Apollon
23/10/14 Villarreal

4 – 1

Zürich
Borussia M’gla…

5 – 0

Apollon
06/11/14 Zürich

 3 – 2

Villarreal
Apollon

0 – 2

Borussia M’gla…
27/11/14 Villarreal

21 : 05

Borussia M’gla…
Zürich

21 : 05

Apollon
11/12/14 Borussia M’gla…

19 : 00

Zürich
Apollon

19 : 00

Villarreal


GRUPI B

18/09/14 Club Brugge

0 – 0

Torino
København

2 – 0

HJK
02/10/14 HJK

0 – 3

Club Brugge
Torino

1 – 0

København
23/10/14 Torino

2 – 0

HJK
Club Brugge

1 – 1

København
06/11/14 HJK

 2 – 1

Torino
København

 0 – 4

Club Brugge
27/11/14 Torino

21 : 05

Club Brugge
HJK

21 : 05

København
11/12/14 Club Brugge

19 : 00

HJK
København

19 : 00

Torino


GRUPI C

18/09/14 Partizan

0 – 0

Tottenham Hotspur
Beşiktaş

1 – 1

Asteras Tripolis
02/10/14 Asteras Tripolis

 2 – 0

Partizan
Tottenham Hotspur

1 – 1

Beşiktaş
23/10/14 Tottenham Hotspur

5 – 1

Asteras Tripolis
Partizan

0 – 4

Beşiktaş
06/11/14 Asteras Tripolis

 1 – 2

Tottenham Hotspur
Beşiktaş

 2 – 1

Partizan
27/11/14 Tottenham Hotspur

21 : 05

Partizan
Asteras Tripolis

21 : 05

Beşiktaş
11/12/14 Partizan

19 : 00

Asteras Tripolis
Beşiktaş

19 : 00

Tottenham Hotspur


GRUPI D

18/09/14 Salzburg

2 – 2

Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb

5 – 1

Astra
02/10/14 Astra

1 – 2

Salzburg
Celtic

1 – 0

Dinamo Zagreb
23/10/14 Celtic

2 – 1

Astra
Salzburg

4 – 2

Dinamo Zagreb
06/11/14 Astra

1 – 1

Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb

 1 – 5

Salzburg
27/11/14 Celtic

21 : 05

Salzburg
Astra

21 : 05

Dinamo Zagreb
11/12/14 Salzburg

19 : 00

Astra
Dinamo Zagreb

19 : 00

Celtic


GRUPI E

18/09/14 PSV

1 – 0

Estoril
Panathinaikos

1 – 2

Dinamo Moskva
02/10/14 Dinamo Moskva

1 – 0

PSV
Estoril

2 – 0

Panathinaikos
23/10/14 Estoril

1 – 2

Dinamo Moskva
PSV

1 – 1

Panathinaikos
06/11/14 Dinamo Moskva

 1 – 0

Estoril
Panathinaikos

 2 – 3

PSV
27/11/14 Estoril

21 : 05

PSV
Dinamo Moskva

21 : 05

Panathinaikos
11/12/14 PSV

19 : 00

Dinamo Moskva
Panathinaikos

19 : 00

Estoril


GRUPI F

18/09/14 Dnipro Dniprop…

0 – 1

Inter
Qarabağ

 0 – 0 

Saint-Étienne
02/10/14 Saint-Étienne

0 – 0

Dnipro Dniprop…
Inter

2 – 0

Qarabağ
23/10/14 Inter

0 – 0

Saint-Étienne
Dnipro Dniprop…

0 – 1

Qarabağ
06/11/14 Saint-Étienne

1 – 1

Inter
Qarabağ

 1 – 2

Dnipro Dniprop…
27/11/14 Inter

21 : 05

Dnipro Dniprop…
Saint-Étienne

21 : 05

Qarabağ
11/12/14 Dnipro Dniprop…

19 : 00

Saint-Étienne
Qarabağ

19 : 00

Inter


GRUPI G

18/09/14 Standard Liège

2 – 0

Rijeka
Sevilla

2 – 0

Feyenoord
02/10/14 Feyenoord

 2 – 1

Standard Liège
Rijeka

2 – 2

Sevilla
23/10/14 Rijeka

3 – 1

Feyenoord
Standard Liège

0 – 0

Sevilla
06/11/14 Feyenoord

 2 – 0

Rijeka
Sevilla

 3 – 1

Standard Liège
27/11/14 Rijeka

19 : 00

Standard Liège
Feyenoord

19 : 00

Sevilla
11/12/14 Standard Liège

21 : 05

Feyenoord
Sevilla

21 : 05

Rijeka


GRUPI H

18/09/14 Lille

1 – 1

Krasnodar
Everton

4 – 1

Wolfsburg
02/10/14 Wolfsburg

 1 – 1

Lille
Krasnodar

 1 – 1

Everton
23/10/14 Krasnodar

 2 – 4

Wolfsburg
Lille

 0 – 0

Everton
06/11/14 Wolfsburg

  5 – 1

Krasnodar
Everton

 3 – 0

Lille
27/11/14 Krasnodar

19 : 00

Lille
Wolfsburg

19 : 00

Everton
11/12/14 Lille

21 : 05

Wolfsburg
Everton

21 : 05

Krasnodar


GRUPI I

18/09/14 Young Boys

5 – 0

Slovan Bratislava
Napoli

3 – 1

Sparta Praha
02/10/14 Sparta Praha

 3 – 1

Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava

 0 – 2

Napoli
23/10/14 Slovan Bratislava

 0 – 3

Sparta Praha
Young Boys

2 – 0

Napoli
06/11/14 Sparta Praha

  4 – 0

Slovan Bratislava
Napoli

 3 – 0

Young Boys
27/11/14 Slovan Bratislava

19 : 00

Young Boys
Sparta Praha

19 : 00

Napoli
11/12/14 Young Boys

21 : 05

Sparta Praha
Napoli

21 : 05

Slovan Bratislava


GRUPI J

18/09/14 Steaua Bucureşti

6 – 0

AaB
Rio Ave

0 – 3

Dynamo Kyiv
02/10/14 Dynamo Kyiv

3 – 1

Steaua Bucureşti
AaB

1 – 0

Rio Ave
23/10/14 AaB

3 – 0

Dynamo Kyiv
Steaua Bucureşti

2 – 1

Rio Ave
06/11/14 Dynamo Kyiv

 2 – 0

AaB
Rio Ave

 2 – 2

Steaua Bucureşti
27/11/14 AaB

19 : 00

Steaua Bucureşti
Dynamo Kyiv

19 : 00

Rio Ave
11/12/14 Steaua Bucureşti

21 : 05

Dynamo Kyiv
Rio Ave

21 : 05

AaB


GRUPI K

18/09/14 PAOK

6 – 1

Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina

3 – 0

Guingamp
02/10/14 Guingamp

2 – 0

PAOK
Dinamo Minsk

0 – 3

Fiorentina
23/10/14 Dinamo Minsk

0 – 0

Guingamp
PAOK

0 – 1

Fiorentina
06/11/14 Guingamp

 2 – 0

Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina

 1 – 1

PAOK
27/11/14 Dinamo Minsk

19 : 00

PAOK
Guingamp

19 : 00

Fiorentina
11/12/14 PAOK

21 : 05

Guingamp
Fiorentina

21 : 05

Dinamo Minsk


GRUPI L

18/09/14 Metalist

1 – 2

Trabzonspor
Legia Warszawa

1 – 0

Lokeren
02/10/14 Lokeren

1 – 0

Metalist
Trabzonspor

0 – 1

Legia Warszawa
23/10/14 Trabzonspor

2 – 0

Lokeren
Metalist

0 – 1

Legia Warszawa
06/11/14 Lokeren

  1 – 1

Trabzonspor
Legia Warszawa

 2 – 1

Metalist
27/11/14 Trabzonspor

19 : 00

Metalist
Lokeren

19 : 00

Legia Warszawa
11/12/14 Metalist

21 : 05

Lokeren
Legia Warszawa

21 : 05

Trabzonspor

 

 

Renditja e grupeve
Grupi  A

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Borussia M’gla…

4

2

2

0

9

2

+7

8

2

Villarreal

4

2

1

1

11

5

+6

7

3

Zürich

4

1

1

2

7

10

-3

4

4

Apollon

4

1

0

3

3

13

-10

3

Grupi  B

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Club Brugge

4

2

2

0

8

1

+7

8

2

Torino

4

2

1

1

4

2

+2

7

3

København

4

1

1

2

3

6

-3

4

4

HJK

4

1

0

3

2

8

-6

3

Grupi  C

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Tottenham Hotspur

4

2

2

0

8

3

+5

8

2

Beşiktaş

4

2

2

0

8

3

+5

8

3

Asteras Tripolis

4

1

1

2

5

8

-3

4

4

Partizan

4

0

1

3

1

8

-7

1

Grupi  D

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Salzburg

4

3

1

0

13

6

+7

10

2

Celtic

4

2

2

0

6

4

+2

8

3

Dinamo Zagreb

4

1

0

3

8

11

-3

3

4

Astra

4

0

1

3

4

10

-6

1

Grupi  E

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Dinamo Moskva

4

4

0

0

6

2

+4

12

2

PSV

4

2

1

1

5

4

+1

7

3

Estoril

4

1

0

3

3

4

-1

3

4

Panathinaikos

4

0

1

3

4

8

-4

1

Grupi  F

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Inter

4

2

2

0

4

1

+3

8

2

Saint-Étienne

4

0

4

0

1

1

+0

4

3

Dnipro Dniprop…

4

1

1

2

2

3

-1

4

4

Qarabağ

4

1

1

2

2

4

-2

4

Grupi  G

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Sevilla

4

2

2

0

7

3

+4

8

2

Feyenoord

4

2

0

2

5

6

-1

6

3

Standard Liège

4

1

1

2

4

5

-1

4

4

Rijeka

4

1

1

2

5

7

-2

4

Grupi  H

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Everton

4

2

2

0

8

2

+6

8

2

Wolfsburg

4

2

1

1

11

8

+3

7

3

Lille

4

0

3

1

2

5

-3

3

4

Krasnodar

4

0

2

2

5

11

-6

2

Grupi  I

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Sparta Praha

4

3

0

1

11

4

+7

9

2

Napoli

4

3

0

1

8

3

+5

9

3

Young Boys

4

2

0

2

8

6

+2

6

4

Slovan Bratislava

4

0

0

4

0

14

-14

0

Grupi  J

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Dynamo Kyiv

4

3

0

1

8

4

+4

9

2

Steaua Bucureşti

4

2

1

1

11

6

+5

7

3

AaB

4

2

0

2

4

8

-4

6

4

Rio Ave

4

0

1

3

3

8

-5

1

Grupi K

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Fiorentina

4

3

1

0

8

1

+7

10

2

Guingamp

4

2

1

1

4

3

+1

7

3

PAOK

4

1

1

2

7

5

+2

4

4

Dinamo Minsk

4

0

1

3

1

11

-10

1

Grupi  L

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Legia Warszawa

4

4

0

0

5

1

+4

12

2

Trabzonspor

4

2

1

1

5

3

+2

7

3

Lokeren

4

1

1

2

2

4

-2

4

4

Metalist

4

0

0

4

2

6

-4

0

……….

www.minuta90.com