Ndeshjet Champions

Panorama Sport | Gazeta me e shitur sportive ne vend

Ndeshjet Champions

LIGA E KAMPIONEVE (2014-2015)
FAZA E GRUPEVE

GRUPI A

16/09/14 Olympiakos Piraeus

3 – 2

Atlético Madrid
Juventus

2 – 0

Malmö FF
01/10/14 Malmö FF

2 – 0

Olympiakos Piraeus
Atlético Madrid

1 – 0

Juventus
22/10/14 Atlético Madrid

5 – 0

Malmö FF
Olympiakos Piraeus

1 – 0

Juventus
04/11/14 Malmö FF

0 – 2

Atlético Madrid
Juventus

3 – 2

Olympiakos Piraeus
26/11/14 Atlético Madrid

20 : 45

Olympiakos Piraeus
Malmö FF

20 : 45

Juventus
09/12/14 Olympiakos Piraeus

20 : 45

Malmö FF
Juventus

20 : 45

Atlético Madrid


Renditja, Grupi A

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Atlético Madrid

4

3

0

1

10

3

+7

9

2

Juventus

4

2

0

2

5

4

+1

6

3

Olympiakos Piraeus

4

2

0

2

6

7

-1

6

4

Malmö FF

4

1

0

3

2

9

-7

3

 

GRUPI B

16/09/14 Liverpool

2 – 1

Ludogorets
Real Madrid

5 – 1

Basel
01/10/14 Basel

1 – 0

Liverpool
Ludogorets

1 – 2

Real Madrid
22/10/14 Ludogorets

1 – 0

Basel
Liverpool

0 – 3

Real Madrid
04/11/14 Basel

4 – 0

Ludogorets
Real Madrid

1 – 0

Liverpool
26/11/14 Ludogorets

20 : 45

Liverpool
Basel

20 : 45

Real Madrid
09/12/14 Liverpool

Basel
Real Madrid

Ludogorets


Renditja, Grupi B

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Real Madrid

4

4

0

0

11

2

+9

12

2

Basel

4

2

0

2

6

6

+0

6

3

Liverpool

4

1

0

3

2

6

-4

3

4

Ludogorets

4

1

0

3

3

8

-5

3

 

GRUPI C

16/09/14 Monaco

1 – 0

Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica

0 – 2

Zenit
01/10/14 Zenit

0 – 0

Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen

3 – 1

Benfica
22/10/14 Bayer Leverkusen

2 – 0

Zenit
Monaco

0 – 0

Benfica
04/11/14 Zenit

1 – 2

Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica

1 – 0

Monaco
26/11/14 Zenit

18 : 00

Benfica
Bayer Leverkusen

20 : 45

Monaco
09/12/14 Monaco

Zenit
Benfica

Bayer Leverkusen


Renditja, Grupi C

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Bayer Leverkusen

4

3

0

1

7

3

+4

9

2

Monaco

4

1

2

1

1

1

+0

5

3

Zenit

4

1

1

2

3

4

-1

4

4

Benfica

4

1

1

2

2

5

-3

4

 

GRUPI D

16/09/14 Galatasaray

1 – 1

Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund

2 – 0

Arsenal
01/10/14 Arsenal

4 – 1

Galatasaray
Anderlecht

0 – 3

Borussia Dortmund
22/10/14 Anderlecht

1 – 2

Arsenal
Galatasaray

0 – 4

Borussia Dortmund
04/11/14 Arsenal

3 – 3

Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund

4 – 1

Galatasaray
26/11/14 Anderlecht

20 : 45

Galatasaray
Arsenal

20 : 45

Borussia Dortmund
09/12/14 Galatasaray

20 : 45

Arsenal
Borussia Dortmund

20 : 45

Anderlecht


Renditja, Grupi D

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Borussia Dortmund

4

4

0

0

13

1

+12

12

2

Arsenal

4

2

1

1

9

7

+2

7

3

Anderlecht

4

0

2

2

5

9

-4

2

4

Galatasaray

4

0

1

3

3

13

-10

1

 

GRUPI E

17/09/14 Roma

 5 – 1

CSKA Moskva
Bayern München

 1 – 0

Manchester City
30/09/14 CSKA Moskva

 0 – 1

Bayern München
Manchester City

 1 – 1

Roma
21/10/14 CSKA Moskva

 2 – 2

Manchester City
Roma

 1 – 7

Bayern München
05/11/14 Manchester City

1 – 2

CSKA Moskva
Bayern München

  2 – 0

Roma
25/11/14 CSKA Moskva

18 : 00

Roma
Manchester City

20 : 45

Bayern München
10/12/14 Roma

20 : 45

Manchester City
Bayern München

20 : 45

CSKA Moskva


Renditja, Grupi E

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Bayern München

4

4

0

0

11

1

+10

12

2

Roma

4

1

1

2

7

11

-4

4

3

CSKA Moskva

4

1

1

2

5

9

-4

4

4

Manchester City

4

0

2

2

4

6

-2

2

 

GRUPI F

17/09/14 Barcelona

1 – 0

APOEL
Ajax

1 – 1

PSG
30/09/14 PSG

3 – 2

Barcelona
APOEL

1 – 1

Ajax
21/10/14 APOEL

0 – 1

PSG
Barcelona

3 – 1

Ajax
05/11/14 PSG

 1 – 0

APOEL
Ajax

 0 – 2

Barcelona
25/11/14 APOEL

20 : 45

Barcelona
PSG

20 : 45

Ajax
10/12/14 Barcelona

20 : 45

PSG
Ajax

20 : 45

APOEL


Renditja, Grupi F

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

PSG

4

3

1

0

6

3

+3

10

2

Barcelona

4

3

0

1

8

4

+4

9

3

Ajax

4

0

2

2

3

7

-4

2

4

APOEL

4

0

1

3

1

4

-3

1

GRUPI G

17/09/14 Chelsea

1 – 1

Schalke 04
Maribor

1 – 1

Sporting CP
30/09/14 Sporting CP

0 – 1

Chelsea
Schalke 04

1 – 1

Maribor
21/10/14 Schalke 04

4 – 3

Sporting CP
Chelsea

6 – 0

Maribor
05/11/14 Sporting CP

  4 – 2

Schalke 04
Maribor

  1 – 1

Chelsea
25/11/14 Schalke 04

20 : 45

Chelsea
Sporting CP

20 : 45

Maribor
10/12/14 Chelsea

20 : 45

Sporting CP
Maribor

20 : 45

Schalke 04


Renditja, Grupi G

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Chelsea

4

2

2

0

9

2

+7

8

2

Schalke 04

4

1

2

1

8

9

-1

5

3

Sporting CP

4

1

1

2

8

8

+0

4

4

Maribor

4

0

3

1

3

9

-6

3

 

GRUPI H

17/09/14 Porto

6 – 0

BATE
Athletic Club

0 – 0

Shakhtar Donetsk
30/09/14 Shakhtar Donetsk

2 – 2

Porto
BATE

2 – 1

Athletic Club
21/10/14 BATE

0 – 7

Shakhtar Donetsk
Porto

2 – 1

Athletic Club
05/11/14 Shakhtar Donetsk

  5 – 0

BATE
Athletic Club

 0 – 2

Porto
25/11/14 BATE

18 : 00

Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk

20 : 45

Athletic Club
10/12/14 Porto

20 : 45

Shakhtar Donetsk
Athletic Club

20 : 45

BATE


Renditja, Grupi G

Nr

Skuadra

Nd

Fit

Brz

Hmb

G.Sh

G.P

Glv

Pikë

1

Porto

4

3

1

0

12

3

+9

10

2

Shakhtar Donetsk

4

2

2

0

14

2

+12

8

3

BATE

4

1

0

3

2

19

-17

3

4

Athletic Club

4

0

1

3

2

6

-4

1


……..

 

 

 

 

 

www.minuta90.com